Information

2020 General Election Edition

2020 Standings
OVERALL
NamePresidentSenateHouseGovernorTotal
Matt G50513075110820
Mike Mang47512089110794
Quesadalejandro45415087100791
Candace49213065100787
David H4771208790774
Avraham380709170611
Nancy Har390604530525
Talia2661009140497
Kristen435---435
Jessica Den---9090
Adam H--85-85
Yet to be called:
House: 1 race